Arizona Loading

L'Assemblea dei Sindaci

Home La Provincia L'Assemblea dei Sindaci

 

 

Comune

Nome

Cognome

1

comune di 

Antrona Schieranco

Claudio

Simona

2

comune di 

Anzola d'Ossola

Andrea

Melloni

3

comune di 

Arizzano

Enrico

Calderoni

4

comune di 

Arola

Corrado

Cordaro

5

comune di 

Aurano

Davide

Molinari

6

comune di 

Baceno

Andrea

Vicini

7

comune di 

Bannio Anzino

Pierfranco

Bonfadini

8

comune di 

Baveno

Alessandro

Monti

9

comune di 

Beé

Marco

Vietti

10

comune di 

Belgirate

Walter

Palazzetti

11

comune di 

Beura-Cardezza

Davide

Carigi

12

comune di 

Bognanco

Mauro

Valentini

13

comune di 

Borgomezzavalle

Stefano

Bellotti

14

comune di 

Brovello-Carpugnino

Giuseppe Bono

15

comune di 

Calasca-Castiglione

Silvia

Tipaldi

16

comune di 

Cambiasca

Claudio

Liera

17

comune di 

Cannero Riviera

Federico

Carmine

18

comune di 

Cannobio

Gianmaria

Minazzi

19

comune di 

Caprezzo

Pierangelo

Ballardini

20

comune di 

Casale Corte Cerro

Claudio

Pizzi

21

comune di 

Ceppo Morelli

Giovanni

Consagra

22

comune di 

Cesara

Giancarlo

Ricca

23

comune di 

Cossogno

Doriano

Camossi

24

comune di 

Craveggia

Paolo

Giovanola

25

comune di 

Crevoladossola

Giorgio

Ferroni

26

comune di 

Crodo

Ermanno

Savoia

27

comune di 

Domodossola

Lucio Fortunato

Pizzi

28

comune di 

Druogno

Marco

Zanoletti

29

comune di 

Formazza

Bruna Piera

Papa

30

comune di 

Germagno

Fabrizio

Vittoni

31

comune di 

Ghiffa

Matteo 

Lanino

32

comune di 

Gignese

Luigi

Motta

33

comune di 

Gravellona Toce

Giovanni

Morandi

34

comune di 

Gurro

Luigi Valter

Constantini

35

comune di 

Intragna

Tiziano

Morandi

36

comune di 

Loreglia

Stefano

De Maria

37

comune di 

Macugnaga

Stefano

Corsi

38

comune di 

Madonna del Sasso

Ezio 

Barbetta

39

comune di 

Malesco

Enrico

Barbazza

40

comune di 

Masera

Norma Angela

Bianchi

41

comune di 

Massiola

Renzo

Albertini

42

comune di 

Mergozzo

Paolo

Tognetti

43

comune di 

Miazzina

Monica

Dellavedova

44

comune di 

Montecrestese

Renato 

Punchia

45

comune di 

Montescheno

Dario

Ricchi

46

comune di 

Nonio

Piero Ernesto

Minazzi

47

comune di 

Oggebbio

Alessio 

Ferrari

48

comune di 

Omegna

Paolo

Marchioni

49

comune di 

Ornavasso

Filippo

Cigala Fulgosi

50

comune di 

Pallanzeno

Gianpaolo

Blardone

51

comune di 

Piedimulera

Alessandro

Lana

52

comune di 

Pieve Vergonte

Maria Grazia

Medali

53

comune di 

Premeno

Umberto

Marroni

54

comune di 

Premia

Fausto

Braito

55

comune di 

Premosello Chiovenda

Commissario Prefettizio

Gaetano Losa

56

comune di 

Quarna Sopra

Augusto 

Quaretta

57

comune di 

Quarna Sotto

Paolo

Gromme

58

comune di 

Re

Massimo 

Patritti

59

comune di 

San Bernardino Verbano

Assunta 

Rigoli

60

comune di 

Santa Maria Maggiore

Claudio 

Cottini

61

comune di 

Stresa

Marcella

Severino

62

comune di 

Toceno

Tiziano

Ferraris

63

comune di 

Trarego Viggiona

Renato Fabrizio

Agostinelli

64

comune di 

Trasquera

Arturo

Lincio

65

comune di 

Trontano

Renzo

Viscardi

66

comune di 

Valle Cannobina

Luigi 

Milani

67

comune di 

Valstrona

Luca

Capotosti

68

comune di 

Vanzone con San Carlo

Claudio 

Sonzogni

69

comune di 

Varzo

Bruno

Stefanetti

70

comune di 

Verbania

Silvia

Marchionini

71

comune di 

Vignone

Giacomo Maurizio

Archetti

72

comune di 

Villadossola

Bruno

Toscani

73

comune di 

Villette

Monica 

Balassi

74

comune di 

Vogogna

Marco

Stefanetta